Lights & Lasers
Dominate low-light environments with our high-candela weapon-mounted lights and aiming lasers. Shop recoil-proof illumination tools featuring remote pressure switches.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stockOn Sale
Surefire - 6PX Tactical Pro Flashlight - 6PX-D-BK
Surefire
Now: $113.00Was: $125.00The 6PX Pro's high-efficiency LED-virtually immune to failure since there's no filament to burn out or break-provides two light output levels: a brilliant, penetrating, perfectly pre-focused...Now: $113.00Was: $125.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Holosun - Multi Laser Device - LS321R
Holosun
Now: $769.99Was: $905.87LS321 is a multi-laser device that integrates red laser, IR laser and IR illuminator. It has a mode selector to choose the different functions. The operator uses W&E adjuster to adjust the 3...Now: $769.99Was: $905.87 -
Out of stock
Holosun - Multi Laser Device - LS321G
Holosun
$970.58The LS321 is a multi-laser device that integrates green laser, IR laser and IR illuminator. It has a mode selector to choose the different functions. The operator uses W&E adjuster to adjust the 3...$970.58 -
Out of stock
Unity Tactical - Hot Button M-LOK FDE - HBM-NFV
Unity Tactical
$272.00Hot Button is a revolutionary control device for weapon-mounted electronic accessories. It provides a 45 degree angle button interface for a more natural press angle at any position around a weapon...$272.00 -
Out of stock
Unity Tactical - Hot Button MILSPEC Rail Mount Laser FDE - HBR-IF
Unity Tactical
$119.00Hot Button is a revolutionary control device for weapon-mounted electronic accessories. It provides a 45 degree angle button interface for a more natural press angle at any position around a weapon...$119.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - Fusion Micro Hub Base FDE - FUS-MHF
Unity Tactical
Now: $69.00Was: $76.00FUSION is a series of modular weapon mount components that provide users a configurable solution for placing accessories such as lights and lasers. FUSION provides opportunity for making micro...Now: $69.00Was: $76.00 -
Out of stock
Unity Tactical - Fusion Micro Hub Base Black - FUS-MHB
Unity Tactical
$76.00FUSION is a series of modular weapon mount components that provide users a configurable solution for placing accessories such as lights and lasers. FUSION provides opportunity for making micro...$76.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - Fusion Light Wing Right Side Mount Black - FUS-LWRB
Unity Tactical
Now: $54.00Was: $59.00FUSION is a series of modular weapon mount components that provide users a configurable solution for placing accessories such as lights and lasers. FUSION provides opportunity for making micro...Now: $54.00Was: $59.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - SPARK Marker Light - SPK-RV1
Unity Tactical
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00SPARK is a personal identification/marking light in a small footprint. Originally designed for industrial safety applications, SPARK is a practically unnoticeable addition to helmets, plate...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - SPARK Mount - SPK-CG
Unity Tactical
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00SPARK is a personal identification/marking light in a small footprint. Originally designed for industrial safety applications, SPARK is a practically unnoticeable addition to helmets, plate...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - FAST Micro Red Dot Mount 2.26" - FST-COMF
Unity Tactical
Now: $172.00Was: $189.00FAST is a series of optic mounts and platforms that provide end users with a quicker sight picture than standard height mounts. A 2.26" optical centerline height provides faster/easier reticle...Now: $172.00Was: $189.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Unity Tactical - FAST Micro Red Dot Mount 2.26" FDE - FST-MISF
Unity Tactical
Now: $169.00Was: $186.00FAST is a series of optic mounts and platforms that provide end users with a quicker sight picture than standard height mounts. A 2.26" optical centerline height provides faster/easier reticle...Now: $169.00Was: $186.00